All
Founding partner
Associate
Technical director
Project leader
Engineer
Architect
Administration
Draftsman
Consultant
Intern

They have worked at  T/E/S/S

Sari AL KHAYER
Morgane AMIEL
Grégoire ARTHUIS
Nicolas AYROLES
Stéphanie BEBEY
Gabriel BELSER
Mouna BEN YAHMED
Yasmine BENNIS
Henri BERNARD
Charles BERNARD
Marc BERNARD
Alban BERRUBÉ
Claire BESINET
Etienne BOULEAU
Aishling BROWNE
Alix BUCHET-COUZY
Jack BUGGY
Zofia CABAJ
Eoin CASSERLY
Jérémie CHABRIER
Thibaut CHALIEZ
Thibault CHAVANAT
Ehleme CHEBBI
Sichao CHEN
Tara CLINTON
Coralie CLOT
Kerry CORNE-VINEY
Pierre CUVILLIERS
Marine DE CHAMPS
Alexis DE LA TAILLE
Ornella DE MONCHY
Lucia DELACOSTE GRINO
Alizée DELERIS
Claudia DIELING
Silvia DOHERTY
Marie DRONNEAU
Lionel DU PELOUX DE SAINT ROMAIN
Félicien DUVAL
David FABIE
Aliénor FAUCHER
Xiaofu FEI
David FERMENT
Barbara FERREIRA MIRANDA
Eric FOURN
Leonardo GAMBATESA
Simon GELEZ
Stéphanie GONCALVES
Ivan GRAMSON
Annabel GRAY
Michael HICKEY
Talissa HIPPOLYTE
Caroline HULIN
Christopher HUNG HAN YUN
Jacopo IRACE
Pablo IRIBARREN SANTOS
Benjamin JACOT
Léonor JARA
Sabrina JEBABLI
Tim JENSEN
Valentin JMURCO
Augustin JOUY
Ary JUSTMAN
Florian KOBRYN
Marissa KRETSCH
Julien LAKS
Fanny LAURAIN
Baudoin LECERF
Paul LECOMTE
Nicolas LEDUC
Kevin LENNE
Florian LESELLIER
Yazhé LI
Axel MAK
Koliann MAM
Cécile MARTINIER
Flora MATTEI
Ricardo MAYOR LUQUE
Clémence MERLE
Herminie METZGER
Bilel MHAMDI
Matteo MIGLIARI
Sina NABAEI
Jean-François NICOLAS
John NOEL
Victoria NOEL
Skander NOUIRA
Kate O GRADY
Mélanie OLIVEIRA
Lylian OLLIVIER
Reda OUSSENNAN
Jérôme PAPAPHOTIOU
Daniel PATRAULT
Ewa PERZYK
Prissana PHROMMALA
Lorenzo PONZO
Jindrich POTUCEK
Valérie REISDORF
Benoit ROZE
Jonathan SANTOS
Benjamin SAUNIER
Alejandro SCARPA
Roel SCHIERBEEK
Pauline SEGUIN
Alexander SIMPSON
William SQUIER GONZALEZ
Benoit STEHELIN
Stéphane TAPSOBA
André TEIXEIRA FERNANDES
Nachida TITOUCHE
Cécile TOSEL
Benjamin TOURAINE
Maureen TRICARD
Christina TZEREME
Ambroise VERMOREL
Anastasiya VITUSEVYCH
Alice WEIL
Sophie WU
Xuan XU
Yanni ZHAO